Ergebnisse 2018

Oranjehof
27.-29.04.18
Dhünn
08.-10.06.18
Burghof
14.-15.07.18
Berg. Gladbach
14.-16.09.18
GESAMT
Springen
RSV Witzhelden504850148
RV Oranjehof484648142
RFV Dhünn4650096
RV Gut Burghof470047
RV Hebborner Hof047047
RV Schwarzau Erftstadt004747
RV Bayer Leverkusen0000
Dressur
RSG Köln von 2003464747140
RSV Witzhelden434546134
RV Hebborner Hof5048098
RFV Dhünn4850098
RFV Porz Grengel0445094
RSG Leverkusen4746093
RFV Rodderhof4504893
RG Kornspringer Köln3843081
RV Oranjehof420042
RV Bayer Leverkusen410041
RV Gut Burghof390039
Bestes Schulpferd zurzeit:TurnierNoteSchulpferdVerein
SpringenRVO7,5MiroRV Bayer Leverkusen
DressurRVO7,7WyattRV Bayer Leverkusen