Ergebnisse 2019

RangVereinGesamtpunkteOranjehofKRFVKeuschhof
1RSG Mottenkaul526174182170
2RSG Köln von 2003454152140162
3RV Gut Burghof288152136
4RV Oranjehof28018892
5RFV Porz278134144
6Kölner RFV25678178
7RG Kornspringer142142
8RV Rodderhof124124
9RC St.Sebastianus4040
10RC Gut Keuschhof3434
11Frohnhof0
11Kinder u.Jugend RV Libur0
11Kölner PSV0
11Ländlicher RV Köln0
11Ponyfreunde Köln-Nord0
11RFV Im Rheinbogen0
11RSV Hardthof0
11RSV Rodenkirchen0
11RTZ Weißer Bogen0
11RV Diabolo0
11RV Equitamus0
11RV Gut Scheuerhof0
11RV Stommeln0
11Sportpferdezentrum Köln0
11VV Köln-Dünnwald0