Ergebnisse 2019

RangVereinGesamt

punkte

Oranje

hof

KRFVKeusch

hof

Motten

kaul

PorzBurg

hof

1RSG Köln von 2003934152140162180128172
2RSG Mottenkaul92817418217017680146
3RV Gut Burghof584152136152144
4RFV Porz446134144168
5RV Oranjehof444188927490
6Kölner RFV3107817854
7RG Kornspringer2741429042
8RC Gut Keuschhof20634345088
9RV Rodderhof1841242634
10RC St.Sebastianus4040
11Frohnhof0
11Kinder u.Jugend RV Libur0
11Kölner PSV0
11Ländlicher RV Köln0
11Ponyfreunde Köln-Nord0
11RFV Im Rheinbogen0
11RSV Hardthof0
11RSV Rodenkirchen0
11RTZ Weißer Bogen0
11RV Diabolo0
11RV Equitamus0
11RV Gut Scheuerhof0
11RV Stommeln0
11Sportpferdezentrum Köln0
11VV Köln-Dünnwald0