Ergebnisse 2018

Meldevordruck Köln-Cup 2018

RangVereinGesamtpunkteOranjehofKRFV
1RSG Mottenkaul328162166
2RG Kornspringer312170142
3RV Oranjehof310182128
4RSG Köln von 2003308136172
5RV Gut Burghof300134166
6JRG Rath1203882
7RFV Porz110110
8RC St.Sebastianus9292
9RV Stommeln42420
10RC Gut Keuschhof3434