Ergebnisse 2018

Meldevordruck Köln-Cup 2018

RangVereinGesamtpunkteRVOKRFVKeuschhofMottenkaulPorzBurghof
1RSG Mottenkaul1012162166184186154160
2RG Kornspringer82817014260160146150
3RV Gut Burghof7621341665288160162
4RSG Köln von 2003726136172140148130
5RV Oranjehof5841821288813848
6RFV Porz29611014640
7RC Gut Keuschhof276341204280
8RV Rodderhof248132116
9JRG Rath200388280
10RC St.Sebastianus1349242
11RV Stommeln4242